Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropical Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 6

45,008 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,555+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  3. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  4. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,779
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,448+
    1 BED
    $3,024+
    2 BEDS
    $3,737+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $10,458

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $3,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.