Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prestige Center in Hialeah, FL - Page 15

44,129 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 33 WEST
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  2. 2 BEDS
    $995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    4 BEDS
    $1,195+
    5 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,465

    Lapis

    795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174
    (786) 629-1848
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Bel Aire

    10509-10539 SW 216th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
    (786) 977-9351
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  5. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  8. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,638+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.