Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,527+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$2,480 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $10,654
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,362 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,027
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,922+2 BEDS$3,368+3 BEDS$9,744+Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,564+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,197+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,780+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,450+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,763+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,287+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
-
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $640 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,859+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals