Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palm Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 14

43,207 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,000

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,192+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    3 BEDS
    $6,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,192 - $8,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $6,531

    The Residences at Merrick Park

    4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 723-7598
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  5. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  7. 2 BEDS
    $995+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    4 BEDS
    $1,195+
    5 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,465

    Lapis

    795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174
    (786) 629-1848
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $4,025

    Century Town Center

    8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 933-7784
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $3,154

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  11. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  12. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  13. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  14. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.