Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Speedway Development in Hialeah, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,577+ -
Good Value -
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,584+
Caribbean Village
19755 SW 110th Ct, Cutler Bay, FL 33157 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,803+
Circle Creek Apartments
26005 SW 144th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,803+4 BEDS$1,996+
Coral Bay Cove
25801 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,847+
Quail Roost Station
18505 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,176+Base Rent$3,144 - $5,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,335
The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $3,325
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,666Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,943+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,175+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,250+
Bel Aire
10509-10539 SW 216th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,730+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,950+
Lakeshore Presidential Apartments
1260 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Golf Villas at Sabal Palm Apartments
5900 NW 46th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33319