Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 9
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,937+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,901 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,033+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
STUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,675+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $498 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,387
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,723+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$4,172+Base Rent$2,678 - $6,164Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $6,164
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
STUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,254+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $553 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,908+
Altis Little Havana Apartments
2100 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Stratford
9051 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,950+
1601 Coral Gate
1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,265+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,022+3 BEDS$4,553+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,692+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,131+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Rent Special
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals