Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534Base Rent$1,534 - $2,412Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,711
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,077 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,038
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,035
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,261 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,250+
Bel Aire
10509-10539 SW 216th St, Cutler Bay, FL 33190 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,780+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,354+
Gallery on the River
401 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33128 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,886+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Little River Center Lofts
7920 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,928+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals