Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Paraiso West Shopping Center in Hialeah, FL - Page 16

45,257 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  2. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,144+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    3 BEDS
    $6,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,144 - $8,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $6,531

    The Residences at Merrick Park

    4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 723-7598
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760

    Filling Station Lofts

    1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 723-7545
  6. Price Drop. $700 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,250

    Cynergi Lofts at Wynwood

    2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 442-1380
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Park City

    825 NW 155th Ln, Miami, FL 33169
    (786) 305-8785
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.