Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near El Malecon Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 9

44,840 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    215 Park

    215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    (754) 732-9523
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    3 BEDS
    $4,553+

    6600 Main

    6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 460-4049
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,114+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,387

    850 Living

    811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126
    (786) 789-0649
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,723+
    1 BED
    $2,833+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $6,164
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $6,164

    AMLI Wynwood

    70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127
    (252) 210-6904
  5. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446

    The Kavista Apartments

    471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138
    (844) 508-2116
  6. 1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,148 - $7,262
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $7,388

    Avana at the Moors

    6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    (754) 217-2623
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $2,934
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,973

    Plantation Colony

    8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324
    (754) 354-3691
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Atwater

    10000 Reflections Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 737-2850
  9. Price Drop. $646 Off
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+

    Palmera

    8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 254-8368
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.