Apartments for Rent near El Malecon Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,354
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Price Drop. $402 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,805+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $914 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,608+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,171+3 BEDS$8,348+Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
|
-
1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,848+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,260+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,002+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,292+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $783 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$5,309+Base Rent$2,430 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160