Apartments for Rent near Cuca Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
-
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,976+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,249+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,388+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,207+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,621+2 BEDS$4,545+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,604+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,662+3 BEDS$5,152+Base Rent$2,509 - $7,099Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,152
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,196+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,137Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,196
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,420+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025