Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Club Commons in Hialeah, FL - Page 7

49,988 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  2. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  3. STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,976+
    3 BEDS
    $3,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $6,103
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,838

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  6. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,042+
    3 BEDS
    $4,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $4,565

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  8. Price Drop. $361 Off
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,640+

    Affina

    15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177
    (877) 665-6612
  9. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,377

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  11. Price Drop. $644 Off
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,328+
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,135
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $3,777

    The Manor at Flagler Village

    501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 732-9811
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,286+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.