Apartments for Rent near Country Club Commons in Hialeah, FL - Page 12
-
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,011+
-
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,179+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,277+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,012+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,880Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $6,987
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,760
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,538 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,022
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
STUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,904+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,680+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,348+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
2 Months Free
-
-
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,826+3 BEDS$3,318+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,619+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,991+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,631+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,948 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,680
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -