Apartments for Rent near 4th Street Plaza in Hialeah, FL - Page 9
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,400+
Park Towers
777 NW 155Th Ln, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,400+
Miami Plaza
1500 NE Miami Pl, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,675+
215 Park
215 SE 5th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,395+
Waterview Rental
2855 W Commercial Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,251+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,675+
Pearl Dadeland
7440 N Kendall Dr, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,692+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,112 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,354
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,217+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,925+
Pine Groves Apartments
24101 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,136+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,751+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,172+Base Rent$2,706 - $5,841Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $5,841
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,950+
1601 Coral Gate
1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,942+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,786 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $449 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,901 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,035+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $268 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015