Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hialeah Gardens in Hialeah Gardens, FL - Page 4

44,889 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $677 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  2. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,517+
    1 BED
    $4,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,436 - $5,477
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,517 - $4,811

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $4,260+
    3 BEDS
    $5,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $6,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,095

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  6. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,171+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  7. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,771+
    3 BEDS
    $4,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $4,225
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,944 - $4,254

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  10. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  11. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  13. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,482+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  16. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  17. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  19. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,555+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  22. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  23. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,962
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,042

    Casa Princeton

    12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 650-1799
  24. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,354

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $6,863
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315

    The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines

    7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 203-4973
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.