- Highland Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near RK Diplomat Shopping Center | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL
-
Price Drop. $774 Off|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,357+
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,977+3 BEDS$3,382+
Sereno
8083 W Oakland Park Blvd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,115+3 BEDS$6,953+Base Rent$3,135 - $9,538Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$3,240 - $9,643
Alexan Roxy
330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,537+
Parks at Hallandale
200 E Pembroke Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,542+
Griffin 441
4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,367+
Soleste Seaside
4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$5,460+Base Rent$2,410 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,725
Miami World Tower
710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$2,995+
One Plantation
1650 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Queue
817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,701+
The Atlantic by Soleste
208 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,930+
Nine Hollywood
1809 Jackson St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,002+
Manor Biscayne
1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,146
Upland Park
1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,880+
Mosaic at Miramar Town Center
11575 City Hall Prom, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$5,865+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$4,750+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,750Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,853
Crest at Pinecrest
9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156 -
Price Drop. $568 Off|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,639+
The Point at Miramar
1 Main St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800
Blume Coral Gables
1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $981 Off|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Falls At Marina Bay
2600 Marina Bay Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Pearl
3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,850+
Riverland Apartments
420 SW 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,089+
Somerset Grove
2725 Somerset Dr, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
Douglas Enclave
61 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,107+
Town Hollywood
2000 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$6,055+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,802+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,274+3 BEDS$7,920+Base Rent$4,095 - $10,999Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $11,084
Gables Riverwalk
333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,546+
Modera Aventura
2660 NE 192nd Ter, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,421 - $4,061
Centro City Residences
3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Holly by Soleste
2001 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$5,525+
Blu Aventura
2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,963+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Tropic
303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$2,082 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,550
Resia Golden Glades
15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,451+
Shalimar Plantation East
8300 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$4,095+
Atala Apartments
1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$4,040+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,150
Alexan Ludlam Trace
2901 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $880 OffSTUDIO$2,733+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,048+3 BEDS$6,085+
Flow Brickell
275 SW 6th St, Miami, FL 33130
RK Diplomat Shopping Center | Hallandale Beach in Hallandale Beach, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 49,639 apartments near RK Diplomat Shopping Center | Hallandale Beach Mall in Hallandale Beach, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the RK Diplomat Shopping Center | Hallandale Beach Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hallandale Beach, FL!
Education