Apartments for Rent near Peertel Plaza in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,311
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,175+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,511+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,845 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,955 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,211 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,732
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,832+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,182+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,204 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,922+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,815+3 BEDS$3,874+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,324+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,195+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,761+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,929+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137