Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hallandale Shopping Center in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 11

46,005 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+

    Arvella

    2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (786) 461-1223
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,053+
    2 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,688

    Four Quarters

    8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
    (305) 257-9746
  3. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,168+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    3 BEDS
    $6,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,152 - $6,024
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $6,040

    Flamingo South Beach

    1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 940-6292
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,875

    Solano at Miramar

    11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3287
  5. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,794

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  6. Price Drop. $341 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    4 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  7. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  8. 1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,007 - $3,384
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,574

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  9. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,482+
    2 BEDS
    $4,839+
    3 BEDS
    $7,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442

    Sofia Coral Gables

    2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 321-8496
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,200

    SOMA at Brickell

    145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 304-2351
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569

    Courtyards at Miami Lakes

    6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
    (786) 516-2133
  12. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,701+
    3 BEDS
    $4,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $6,817
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,870

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.