Apartments for Rent near Hallandale Beach Plaza in Hallandale Beach, FL - Page 7
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$3,617+3 BEDS$3,989+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,734+Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,647+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$4,004+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,936
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,909+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$2,610 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,735
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$3,327+2 BEDS$4,845+3 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,160
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,319+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,229+Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$2,950+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,863+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,945+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,032+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,491+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -