Apartments for Rent near Maxie Plaza in Haines City, FL - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+ -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,655+Academy Village Apartments
2304-2400 Academy Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,811Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,325
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,560+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,402
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,522
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,309
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,823+
Lakeland Grand
4315 Talon Loop, Lakeland, FL 33812 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,911+
The Groves at Lake Juliana
935 Groves Blvd, Auburndale, FL 33823 -
Good Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,305
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $490 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,549+
The Preserve at Lakeland Hills Apartments
4920 State Road 33 N, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,691+
The Retreat at Lakeland
5115 N Socrum Loop Rd, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crystal Court Apartments
1969 Crystal Grove Dr, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $486 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,000+
Belleza
1365 W Donegan Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,520
Element Luxury Apartments
4100 Arrow Ridge Pl, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,000+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,679+4 BEDS$1,844+
Summer Cove
200 Pine Valley Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,557+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,308
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,450+
Fountain Place Apartments
1350 N Wilson Ave, Bartow, FL 33830 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,922Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,047
Champion Townhomes
220 Champions Way, Davenport, FL 33837 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$2,190+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,554+4 BEDS$1,739+
Cobblestone of Kissimmee
1101 Cobblestone Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,650+
Raintree Apartments
1305 Raintree Bnd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $197 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803