Apartments for Rent near Heart Of Florida Shopping Center in Haines City, FL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,449+
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,719+
Vista Lake Ned
4025 Lake Ned Village Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,740
Astoria at Celebration
1688 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,427+
The Commons
8050 Gables Commons Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,210+3 BEDS$3,740+
Glasshouse Orlando
11804 Glass House Ln, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,461+
Barrington Place At Winter Haven
1101 Cambridge Sq, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,727 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,066
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$3,569+Base Rent$1,614 - $3,534Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,569
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,537+4 BEDS$1,712+
Tierra Vista RFK LLC
8700 Tierra Vista Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,300+
Springs at Tapestry
2601 Pledge Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,569+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,290+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Heron Ridge 62+ Apartments
4351 Little Egret Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,780+
Audubon Oaks
4350 Audubon Oaks Cir, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$2,120+
Regatta Bay
801 Coastal Bay Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lakeshore Club
1300 Lake Howard Dr SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,906+
Soleil Blu Luxury Apartments
527 Neptune Bay Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,575+
Della Vita Apartments
4200 Mahogany Run, Winter Haven, FL 33884 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,724+
The Orchard at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,095+
Academy Park Apartments
790 Academy Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,470+
Ridgepointe at Cagan Crossing
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Glen at Cagan Crossings
16554 Cagan Crossings Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,624+4 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,086Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,086