Apartments for Rent near Pines Plaza in Greenacres, FL - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,356+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,958Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,740
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,383+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,659+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$3,034+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$3,144+3 BEDS$3,673+4 BEDS$4,132+
The Hamptons at Palm Beach Gardens Apartments
4045 Central Gardens Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,002+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,693+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,309+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Price Drop. $743 Off1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,813+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,319+
Central Gardens Grand
3333 Central Gardens Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Strand
255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
-
Price Drop. $559 Off -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,395+
Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445