Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Layne in Green Cove Springs, FL - Page 4

13,082 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,554

    The Southerly at The Shipyard

    130 Shipyard Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    (904) 584-3999
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,042

    Hurston

    50 Lago Mar Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (904) 780-6992
  3. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+

    Novo Westlake

    4910 Samaritan Way, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    (904) 299-1916
  4. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+

    RISE Baymeadows

    7311 Baymeadows Way, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 621-1760
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+

    Palmhouse

    1485 Fouraker Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    (904) 747-6601
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,345

    Uptown at St. John's

    5290 Big Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 822-0206
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,323

    STEELE CREEK

    8599 AC Skinner Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 643-6745
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+

    Vera

    13051 Gran Bay Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    (833) 364-4021
  9. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+
    3 BEDS
    $1,519+
    4 BEDS
    $2,163+

    The Avenues

    7915 Baymeadows Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    (904) 694-3453
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,588
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,641

    Sands on Beach

    11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    (904) 914-3217
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters