Apartments for Rent near Fruitland Plaza in Fruitland Park, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,434+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,999
Club at Eustis
2750 David Walker Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,330 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,949
Lake Sumter Reserve
10840 NE 89th Dr, Lady Lake, FL 32162 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,519+4 BEDS$2,010+
Wildwood Preserve Apartment Homes
7011 Homestead Loop, Wildwood, FL 34785 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,519+
Southwinds Cove
3400 Southwinds Cove Way, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,050+
Atwater Apartments
2570 Ann Rou Rd, Tavares, FL 32778 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bristol Lakes Apartments
1002 Bristol Lake Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,525+
Cypress Oaks
336 Sandy Oaks Cir, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,886+Vista at Lost Lake
2550 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,165+
Windemere Villas A 55+ Community
1416 Griffin Rd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,050+
Silver Pointe at Leesburg
2400 Silver Pointe Rd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,399+
Rolling Acres Apartments
824 Cr-466 Rd, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,479+
Spring Lake Cove Apartments
1508 Spring Lake Cove Ln, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,364Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,495
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,329+4 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,665Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,665
Cove at Lady Lake
735 S Us-27 Hwy, Lady Lake, FL 32159 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,420+
Arbours at Silver Lake
8508 Arbour Lake Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,750
Lakeside Retreat at 27
1403 Old Harbor Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,099
Harbor Vista
32427 Quiet Harbor Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,469+4 BEDS$1,612+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,945Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,945
Lake Harris Cove
32511 Lake Harris Cove Ave, Leesburg, FL 34788 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,296+
Lake Point Senior Apartments
1821 Dora Ave, Tavares, FL 32778 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,775