Apartments for Rent near Wingate Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,246Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,246
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,631+3 BEDS$4,585+Base Rent$2,346 - $4,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,020+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,829+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,564+3 BEDS$4,830+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Vistas de Amelia Townhomes
7450 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$2,743+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,369
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,598 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,692+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,825+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,473+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,005+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,986 - $5,792Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $5,792
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -