Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Times Square in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 12

32,749 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - San Marco
    Price Drop. $559 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    3 BEDS
    $3,587+

    San Marco

    5555 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 325-6695
  2. STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103

    The Laurels at Jacaranda

    9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0341
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  4. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,696 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  6. 1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  7. 1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020

    Mar Lago

    200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-0912
  8. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,922 - $5,159
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,222

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  12. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.