Apartments for Rent near South Harbor Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 6
-
Discounts1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$7,728+4 BEDS$18,733+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,796+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,929+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,814+1 BED$2,744+2 BEDS$3,537+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,200 - $5,272Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,286
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,870+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$2,831+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,860+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
-
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,006+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$225 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,439+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,282+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,163+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,649
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,736+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,809+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,573+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,261
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,998+2 BEDS$3,763+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $10,408
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,643+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313