Apartments for Rent near South Harbor Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,994+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,139Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,246
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,899+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,830+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,405Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,458
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,260+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
Suriana Boca
789 W Yamato Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$5,376+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $628 Off
-
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,301+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,936+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$4,404+
Amara Wynwood
45 NE 27th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,050+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,599+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,803Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $3,819
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -