Apartments for Rent near Oakland Mini Mall in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,734
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,214
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Discounts1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,766+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,997+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,491+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,375+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,406+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,145+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,688+3 BEDS$4,933+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,787Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,840
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,231+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,172Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,231
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,827+3 BEDS$5,449+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301