Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Melrose Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 7

44,424 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  2. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,943+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961

    Lakepointe at Jacaranda

    1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322
    (754) 704-0736
  3. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  5. 1 BED
    $3,269+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,255 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,269 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  6. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444

    Cortland Delray Station

    1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 933-6513
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,541+
    1 BED
    $3,053+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.