Apartments for Rent near Los Maderos Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,358+
Boca Winds
530 NE 47th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,659+
The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,020
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Arthur St Apts LLC
2325-2331 Arthur St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576
Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,147+Base Rent$1,936 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,419Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,464
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321