Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lauderhill Square in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 5

37,083 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  2. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $4,878+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,500

    Cortland Deerfield Station

    67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 212-9839
  4. Price Drop. $665 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,270+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,972+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,619+
    3 BEDS
    $3,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345

    Envy Pompano Beach

    425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
    (754) 714-7705
  7. 1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  8. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  9. Price Drop. $619 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180

    The District at Flagler Village

    555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 354-5065
  10. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    3 BEDS
    $3,710+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+

    BLYS

    3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334
    (754) 714-7991
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,089+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311

    The Adderley

    501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
    (954) 335-5291
  13. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  14. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  15. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,994+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  16. Price Drop. $569 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,228+

    Oaklyn

    3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 247-0979
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  18. STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,976+
    3 BEDS
    $3,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $6,103
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,838

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  19. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,246+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.