Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near House of Ladders Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 12

32,776 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600

    Arbors Aventura

    2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (833) 588-5740
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Golden Palms

    373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (561) 565-6452
  3. 1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  4. 1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  8. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  9. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,464

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  10. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888

    Casa Palma

    6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 247-0615
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $3,768+

    Del Ola

    7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 212-9539
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.