Apartments for Rent near Holiday Park Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 13
-
1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$3,706+ -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+Rue Granville Apartments
7000 Rue Granville, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,000+
Crestview Apartments
9181 W Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,380+
Les Monttellier Apartments
850 W 49th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,847+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,861 - $2,971Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,861 - $2,331
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+
411 SE 3rd Ave
411 SE 3rd Ave, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+
Villas by the Beach
1920 NE 3rd St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
-
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,123+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy at Sans Souci
1900 Sans Souci Blvd, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,370+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,731 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,630
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$3,017+
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,994
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,299+
Bell Miramar Place
11338 SW 45th Pl, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,841+Base Rent$3,110 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,616
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,871+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$2,807+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,050+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,752
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$2,970+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313