Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Federal Marketplace in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 12

33,021 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Golden Palms
    Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Golden Palms

    373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (561) 565-6452
  2. 1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971

    Landings at Coconut Creek

    4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0537
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  4. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349

    Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments

    4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
    (754) 225-7173
  6. 1 BED
    $2,705+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784

    Palmetto Promenade

    333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5277
  7. 1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385

    Midora at Woodmont

    7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-8716
  8. 1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $2,704

    Cirq 5100

    5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
    (754) 333-6034
  9. Price Drop. $472 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,359

    Portico

    1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-0451
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    3 BEDS
    $3,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,936 - $5,152
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,217

    Gables Boca Place

    22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (754) 247-1623
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  12. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $2,696

    8800 Lakeside

    8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0541
  13. Price Drop. $258 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,464

    Ashley Lake Park Apartments

    5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 933-4284
  14. 1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889

    The Fairways of Carolina

    2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063
    (754) 704-0561
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806

    The Reserve at Ashley Lake

    5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (833) 400-1016
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  18. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $3,227+
    3 BEDS
    $4,554+

    CERU

    5205 Congress, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 253-5950
  20. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.