Apartments for Rent near English Village Plaza in Fort Lauderdale, FL - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,236+
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,937+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,438+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,254+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,503+
Savio
1874 Heron Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,279+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
La Estancia Apartments
4156 NW 21st Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,045+
Latitude Pointe
9873 Lawrence Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,599+
Harbour Pointe
2201 SE 18th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,022+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,937 - $5,893Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,022 - $3,610
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,099+
Lakeside Condominiums
2700 NW 39th Way, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,693+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,804+3 BEDS$3,385+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,450+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,734
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,214
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,430+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068