Apartments for Rent near Island Walk North in Fleming Island, FL - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,970+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Red Bay Apartment Complex
7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lofts at Brooklyn
190 Chelsea St, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edens Edge Apartments
7101 Wilson Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,235+
JaxBay Apartments
3857 Pritmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Drake at Deerwood
9727 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Vale at Baymeadows
7820 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,940+
Tapestry at Westland Village
6505 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,166+
Renaissance at Strawberry Creek Apartments
7557 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,980+
Eddison at Deerwood Park
4435 Touchton Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,029+
Oasis at San Marco
4800 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,999+
Heritage Deerwood
10901 Burnt Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Square at 59 Caroline
5959 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,244+
Island Pointe
1000 Island Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,498+
Tree House
3500 University Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
Lake Lofts at Deerwood
4360 Deerwood Lake Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32216 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Villas at Ortega
5327 Timuquana Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32210 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$108 - $128Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,767
Amelia at Deerwood
7740 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$1,624+
Oakview Landing Apartments
7350 Blanding Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,037Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,088
Views at Harbortown
14030 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,317+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,350+
Ciel Luxury Apartments
4929 Skyway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,650+
Riverside St. Johns
555 Bishop Gate Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Jaxon
4450 Tropea Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,820+
Satori Town Center
10640 Satori Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,398
SUR Southside Quarter
7385 Park Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,454+
SoBA Apartments
1444 Home St, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999
Lofts at Baymeadows | Flexible Leases
8050 Baymeadows Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $799 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,100+
Atwater at Nocatee
50 Pine Shadow Pky, Ponte Vedra, FL 32081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,297
The Felix
11723 Wells Creek Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32256 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,407+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,099+
Integra Park at Oakleaf
824 Integra Park Dr, Middleburg, FL 32068 -
|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$1,928+
Bainbridge Avenues Walk
10598 Cordgrass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,502+
Sentosa Beachwalk
35 Crystal Palm Blvd, St Johns, FL 32259 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,267+
RISE Bartram Park
14900 Inspire Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,324+
The Jack
3460 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32207 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,475+
One Riverside
1 Riverside Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,447Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,592
Eight Winds
50 Wexford Way St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,985
THE VANTAGE APARTMENTS
7960 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,335
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250