Apartments for Rent near Five Points Plaza in Fernandina Beach, FL - Page 2
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Point at Tamaya
3050 Tamaya Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
-
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,562+
The Lofts At Wildlight
125 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,725+3 BEDS$2,948+
Terrabella Coastal Apartments
13723 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,300+
RISE Doro
960 E Adams St, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,241 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,436
The Sagefield
13283 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,869+
Aventon Soraya
13163 Ranch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,345
Eden at Kendall West
9105 Tredinick Pky, Jacksonville, FL 32211 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,030
Presidium Regal
14051 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32250 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,540+
Hamlet at Wildlight - Homes and Townhomes for Rent
305 Whitby Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,147Required Monthly Fees$192Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,339
Beachline
13305 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,386+
Lofts at Cathedral
325 Duval St E, Jacksonville, FL 32202 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,400+
Apela House
14355 N Main St, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,795+
Madison Palms
8300 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,775+
Kendall Lake Apartments
1140 Kendall Town Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2900 State Road A1A, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Otter Run Apartments
1025 Assisi Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,744+
33 East Atlantic Beach
2610 State Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
River City Place
1275 Dunn Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+
Mirador & Stovall at River City
13100 Broxton Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special
-
-
3 BEDS$1,769
North Pointe Residences
11718 Robert Masters Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,425+
Royal Point Apartments
301 N Gross Rd, Kingsland, GA 31548 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,537+
Surfside Apartments
116 2nd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,356+
Banyan Bay
1700 San Pablo Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,374+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,648Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,701
Sands on Beach
11990 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246 -
1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,794+
Patriot Plaza
3780 University Club Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,092+
Courtney Isles
86015 Courtney Isles Way, Yulee, FL 32097 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,950+
Hammock Cove
11921 Colerain Rd, Saint Marys, GA 31558 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,954+
The Club at Danforth Apartments
3701 Danforth Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$1,849 - $7,936Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,957
The Beach House
1300 Shetter Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,791
Coastal Bay
2001 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,225+
The Retreat at Hidden Bay Apartment Homes
2000 Harbor Pines Dr, Saint Marys, GA 31558 -
Discounts1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,425+
Park Place
11919 Colerain Rd, St. Marys, GA 31558 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,736+
Edenfield Shores
5885 Edenfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,682
The Meridian
653 Monument Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225