Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Future Redevelopment of Jai Alai Property in Fern Park, FL - Page 10

28,744 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  2. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  3. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $2,441
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611

    Elmhurst Village

    5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-2872
  6. Price Drop. $388 Off
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,544

    Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes

    9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (321) 424-6688
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647

    Casa Mirella

    101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8243
  8. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142

    Drake MidTown

    252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3771
  10. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342

    Manor Row

    5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8835
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.