Apartments for Rent near Ellenton Premium Outlets in Ellenton, FL - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+ -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,980+Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,486+
Ridge Manor Apartments
3211 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Terraces at Peridia
3880 Palm Isle Pl, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,500+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Place
7693 Alicia Ln, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Regatta Royale Apartments
507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
-
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,353+4 BEDS$1,488+
Gardens at South Bay
6720 S Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,375
Keystone Courtyard Apartments
3719 W Ohio Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,298+
Grand Palms Senior Apartment Homes 55+
1715 Tamiami Trl, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cortez Villas
4540 19th Street Cir W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,912+
Rolling Green
2596 Twin Dr, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,995+
Solle Apartments
2413 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Lexington
3510 Cheshire Square on North Beneva Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,725+
Cimarron Lake Apartments
5479 Desoto Pky, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
1 Month Free
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,645
4920 Willow Breeze Wy
4920 Willow Breeze Wy, Palmetto, FL 34221 -