Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Doral Plaza Shopping Center in Doral, FL - Page 5

41,490 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  2. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042

    Casa Princeton

    12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 650-1799
  3. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    4 BEDS
    $5,352+

    Affina

    15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177
    (877) 665-6612
  4. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,943+
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,569
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,961

    Lakepointe at Jacaranda

    1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322
    (754) 704-0736
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $7,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  8. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  11. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  17. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,845+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  19. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.