Apartments for Rent near Americas'' Gateway Park in Doral, FL - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,541+1 BED$3,053+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$6,443+Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$5,588+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $10,654
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
STUDIO$2,931+1 BED$4,380+2 BEDS$7,276+3 BEDS$8,499+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
|1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$2,877+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,972+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,165+
Sophia Square
13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
|1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,068+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,170+
275 Fontaine Parc
275 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,128+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$2,771+3 BEDS$4,905+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,107
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,129 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,197
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,803+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136