Apartments for Rent near Saxon Plaza in Deltona, FL - Page 2
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,343 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,826
-
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|STUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,486+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,946+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,795+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,679+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,447 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,481+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,576Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,699
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,526+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,989+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Cottages at Daytona Beach
1850 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,019+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,187
Mira Crystal Lake
1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,878+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,342+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,421
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,601+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,298+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,346+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1610 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,983 - $4,811
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,050+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,844+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,898
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,207+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,738
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Princeton at College Park
646 W Smith St, Orlando, FL 32804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,138Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,353
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771