Apartments for Rent near Deltona Village in Deltona, FL - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,243
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,544+
San Jose Apartments
2353 Winter Woods Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,558+4 BEDS$1,744+
Stratford Point
1700 Old England Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,493+
Logan Heights
1000 Logan Heights Cir, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,130+
Altamonte Terrace
450 Douglas Ave, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,819+
Douglaston Villas & Townhomes
1030 Douglas Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,324+
Carolina Club Apartments
100 Carolina Lake Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,832+
Regency Oaks Apartments
200 Maltese Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,499+
Oaks of Spring Valley
497 Spanish Trace Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain View Apartments
910 S Volusia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+The Palms at Daytona
913 Catherine Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$995+5 BEDS$890+
Bellamy Daytona (new)
601 Bellamy Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$950+
Athens Commons- Student Housing
100 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Park at Brandywine
3165 Brandywine Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,645+
Marina Grande North
303 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,176 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,939
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,055+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Deland (55+)
400 E Howry Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,872+
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,133 - $1,260Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,315
Nova 1400
1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,261
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,073Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,123
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,001+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+
Tomoka Pointe
1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,942+
Icon One
1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114