Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Courtland Square in Deltona, FL - Page 8

13,589 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Nova 1400
    Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,514

    Nova 1400

    1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 888-1580
  2. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,065

    Atlas at Winter Park

    3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-8770
  3. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $1,936
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,986

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354

    Promenade at Aloma Apartments

    2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 219-8840
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+

    Icon One

    1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 888-7238
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806

    Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community

    3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 320-8654
  7. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,745

    Parkside at Avalon Park

    13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828
    (689) 219-8117
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    4 BEDS
    $992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $1,750

    The Accolade Collegiate Village West

    2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    (321) 415-3325
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    4 BEDS
    $1,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980

    The Accolade Collegiate Village East

    12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817
    (539) 424-4875
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,604

    Deland Commons

    129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724
    (866) 567-1182
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,039

    Aperture

    12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826
    (689) 219-7984
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $2,698
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,701

    Boca Vista Apartments

    545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 381-3152
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,314
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,254
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,366

    Boulevard

    1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 957-1304
  14. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919

    Parke East

    7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (866) 481-5008
  15. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,192+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $1,887
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,937

    Sands Orlando

    3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806
    (407) 917-8901
  16. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,154

    Audubon Park

    990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-8885
  17. 1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,771

    Stonecastle Apartment Homes

    2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (689) 219-5272
  19. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,043

    Andros Isles Apartments

    100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 888-1495
  20. Price Drop. $283 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,858

    Solis at Winter Park

    7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
    (321) 366-6748
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.