Apartments for Rent near Sage Center in Delray Beach, FL - Page 4
-
|1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,648+
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,098+
Monteverde at Renaissance Park
1625 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,788 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,818 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
|1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,313+
Veridian Shores
2201 N Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,203+
The Rise at Flagler Village
405 NE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,479+3 BEDS$6,585+Base Rent$2,450 - $6,495Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,645
Oversea At Flagler Banyan Square
290 N Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|STUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$5,022+
Casa Mara
3111 S Dixie Hwy, West Palm Beach, FL 33405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$2,585+1 BED$3,395+
Griffis West Palm
345 Banyan Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$1,663+3 BEDS$2,175+
Spinnaker Landing Apartments
1931 W 16th Ct, Riviera Beach, FL 33404 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,226+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,393+
Lumaire West Palm Beach
201 Clearwater Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Price Drop. $566 Off|STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,505+
Sole at City Center
499 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,825+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,046+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,683+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
|STUDIO$2,531+1 BED$2,855+2 BEDS$3,783+
South of Atlantic Luxury Apartments
151 SE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,105+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,585+
Village Place Apartment Homes
2111 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Palm Ridge Apartments
2791 Florida Mango Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
|STUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,910+
Indigo West Palm Beach
1500 Centrepark Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,564+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,274 - $4,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,254+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,600+
Boca Breakwater
525 NW 77th St, Boca Raton, FL 33487