Apartments for Rent near Marketplace of Delray in Delray Beach, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
-
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,539+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,350
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,421+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$2,660+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,031+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$3,002+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,229Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,272
Turtle Cove
888-888 Cotton Bay Dr E, West Palm Beach, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$3,508+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,197+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,840 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,378
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,477+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,502+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,465 - $3,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,892
Griffis North Olive
805 N Olive St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
STUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,899+
ParkLine Palm Beaches
591 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,918+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,822
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,213+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,154Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,213
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,838+3 BEDS$5,434+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,438+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
Edera Palm Springs
2085 S Congress Ave, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
-
1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,355+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,309+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,040+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,015+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334