Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Paradise Shoppes of Deland in Deland, FL - Page 2

5,207 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $2,097
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,190

    Sanctuary at Daytona

    1600 LPGA Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (689) 219-4695
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269

    Yardly Crossings

    3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724
    (386) 516-5243
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+

    Ocean Oaks

    1645 Dunlawton Ave, Port Orange, FL 32127
    (386) 888-7251
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,318+

    MAA Town Park

    1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 968-1206
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,540

    Marina Vista

    705 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 999-4114
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899

    Riverbend Landings

    3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771
    (321) 486-8986
  7. Price Drop. $467 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+

    Lake Forest

    500 Jimmy Ann Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 267-6891
  8. 1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588

    Integra 289 Exchange

    115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    (386) 845-3546
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.