Apartments for Rent near Love''s Gun And Pawn in Deland, FL - Page 5
-
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,499+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain View Apartments
910 S Volusia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+The Palms at Daytona
913 Catherine Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+The Park at Brandywine
3165 Brandywine Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+
Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$995+5 BEDS$890+
Bellamy Daytona (new)
601 Bellamy Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$950+
Athens Commons- Student Housing
100 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,645+
Marina Grande North
303 Riverside Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,308 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,130+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,240+
Coastline Cove Apartment Homes
101 Raceway Pointe Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,378
Nova 1400
1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,800+
12th & Beach Apartments
1229 S Beach St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+
Tomoka Pointe
1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,962+
Icon One
1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,105+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
Good Value1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Reserve at Clyde Morris Landings
1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,552Base Rent$1,552 - $2,692Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $1,696
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,333Base Rent$1,221 - $1,274Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,386
Boulevard
1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,043
Andros Isles Apartments
100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,230+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Daytona Beach
900 Lpga Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,604
Deland Commons
129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Deland (55+)
400 E Howry Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$611+2 BEDS$664+3 BEDS$767+
San Marco Apartments
1500 San Marco Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,000
Clyde Morris Senior Living Apartments
1382 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,512+4 BEDS$1,882+
Moss Park
170 N Gardenridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,290+4 BEDS$1,370+
Newport Sound Apartments
10101 Newport Sound Pl, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -