Apartments for Rent near Trail Plaza in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
-
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$4,243+Base Rent$2,216 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,491+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,136+Base Rent$2,509 - $7,081Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,134
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,413+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,354Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,413
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,664+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,346Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,930+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$3,297+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,939+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,370+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+